ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11334264

nr 1133 4264

Ulla Nordenskjöld

(f. 1949), Sverige

Ulla Nordenskjöld (b. 1949), 'Pin ups', signed with monogram, daterad 99, 23x18,

OIL PAINTING, Ulla Nordenskjöld (f. 1949), 'Pin ups', monogramsignerad, daterad 99,23x18

Ulla Nordenskjöld, Swedish painter, born 1949.

SEK 450

Monday October 2 2017
at 20:15:56

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla Nordenskjöld

Read more about Ulla Nordenskjöld